Cheltenham Skittles League - Division 5
HOMERESULTS & INFOLINKSABOUT US

Statistics

3 games found in season: 2017-2018.

RkPlayer NameAvgScorePinsPlayed% PlayedSpares% SparesMissed% MissedBeavs% BeavPens% PensMins% MinsMaxs% MaxsMinScoreMaxScore
1Baz44.0044133.300.000.000.000.000.000.04444
2Tony43.331303100.0211.100.000.0211.100.0266.73451
3Chris42.0042133.300.000.000.000.000.000.04242
4Ian41.671253100.015.600.000.000.000.0133.33745
5Dave F40.671223100.000.000.000.015.600.000.03644
6Horea40.331213100.015.600.000.0422.200.0133.33352
7Barry38.001143100.000.000.000.0316.700.000.03739
8Mark H37.001113100.000.000.000.0211.100.000.03440
9Andy T36.5073266.700.000.000.0325.000.000.03241
10Steve36.331093100.000.000.000.0211.100.000.03440
11Andy S36.001083100.000.000.000.0316.700.000.03537
12Paul33.5067266.700.000.000.0325.000.000.03136
13Ricky31.0031133.300.000.000.0350.000.000.03131
14Matt T29.5059266.700.000.000.0433.3150.000.02831
15Phil28.5057266.700.000.000.0541.72100.000.02631
Extra Stats
10 games or 1/3 of total games is required to be played in order to enter statistics (otherwise greyed).

Hover over a column header to get more information about those values.
Click on a column header to sort everything by that column.



2014 - Horea A. - www.motormen-united.co.uk
Database last updaded Mon 25 Sep 2017 22:36