Cheltenham Skittles League - Division 5
HOMERESULTS & INFOLINKSABOUT US

Statistics

10 games found in season: 2017-2018.

RkPlayer NameAvgScorePinsPlayed% PlayedSpares% SparesMissed% MissedBeavs% BeavPens% PensMins% MinsMaxs% MaxsMinScoreMaxScore
1Horea40.2040210100.023.300.000.0813.300.0440.03352
2Barry39.56356990.011.900.000.01120.400.0222.23247
3Ian39.3039310100.023.3150.000.0610.000.0220.03446
4Tony37.56338990.023.700.011.91120.4111.1222.22551
5Dave F37.0037010100.000.000.000.0915.0110.0110.02944
6Chris37.00259770.000.000.000.049.500.000.02942
7Baz36.29254770.000.000.000.0614.300.0114.32944
8Steve36.00324990.011.900.000.01120.4111.100.02743
9Mark H34.00306990.000.000.000.0916.7222.200.02840
10Andy S33.88271880.000.000.012.11225.0112.500.02537
11Ricky33.67202660.012.800.000.01130.600.000.02839
12Paul33.14232770.000.000.012.41126.2114.300.02836
13Matt T33.00297990.000.000.000.01324.1111.100.02838
14Phil27.00162660.000.000.012.81541.7583.300.01733
15Andy T34.67104330.000.000.000.0422.200.000.03141
Extra Stats
10 games or 1/3 of total games is required to be played in order to enter statistics (otherwise greyed).

Hover over a column header to get more information about those values.
Click on a column header to sort everything by that column.



2017 - Horea A. - www.motormen-united.co.uk
Database last updaded Wed 15 Nov 2017 22:13