Cheltenham Skittles League - Division 5
HOMERESULTS & INFOLINKSABOUT US

Statistics

367 games found in all seasons.

RkPlayer NameAvgScorePinsPlayed% PlayedSpares% SparesMissed% MissedBeavs% BeavPens% PensMins% MinsMaxs% MaxsMinScoreMaxScore
1Phil D40.08521133.533.800.000.0810.300.017.73047
2Ian39.021237031786.4492.6612.2110.627414.482.57824.62562
3Barry37.98839322160.2342.6411.840.321616.352.33013.62754
4Lee37.9626577019.192.1111.110.25613.322.91521.42753
5Horea37.531208632287.7341.8514.720.131616.4134.04413.72353
6Steve37.3625786918.871.700.010.27117.134.3710.12749
7Dave F37.1929758021.871.5114.310.28217.145.0911.32245
8Baz37.02858823263.2171.200.040.322916.5187.83515.12251
9Steve B36.8616224412.020.8150.000.04717.836.824.52648
10Matt B36.82810226.053.8120.010.82821.214.514.52849
11Justin36.57724019854.0302.5413.330.324620.7126.13115.72454
12Nev36.5731458623.4112.119.120.47915.322.3910.52449
13Tony36.56632517347.1212.0419.080.820019.3179.8158.72151
14Alan36.39655184.921.900.000.02018.515.6211.12844
15Mark36.27798226.010.800.000.02216.714.5313.62646
16Eddy36.27399113.000.000.000.01116.700.019.12941
17Dave H36.1318795214.241.300.000.05216.747.759.62548
18Mark H36.10794122059.9241.828.340.325819.52410.93013.62153
19Paul35.61997128076.3251.5312.0110.735120.9207.1217.52049
20Chris B35.59783226.010.800.010.82821.229.129.12746
21Andy S35.271181733591.3311.5516.1100.543321.53410.1195.72161
22Andy T34.931047930081.7160.900.0110.640222.3279.0155.02149
23Andy M34.8523006618.051.300.000.08922.557.646.12648
24Jamie34.6631549124.891.6111.150.913424.51112.199.92353
25Matt T34.321057130883.9110.619.1130.742022.73912.7165.22047
26Rod33.8932879726.430.5133.340.714825.41919.633.12047
27Lanny33.69876267.121.300.000.04327.6830.827.72242
28Art33.50666619954.280.7225.060.529224.53919.663.02247
29Ricky33.4314044211.441.600.000.06224.6716.700.02043
30Chris33.431003308.210.600.042.25128.3620.000.02242
31Ron32.89476914539.580.9337.540.523827.43121.432.11649
32Phil32.70788024165.7130.900.0141.041428.65824.193.71747
33Dave37.0014841.100.000.000.0312.500.000.03243
34Wes35.2231792.511.900.000.01018.5111.100.02742
Extra Stats
10 games or 1/3 of total games is required to be played in order to enter statistics (otherwise greyed).

Hover over a column header to get more information about those values.
Click on a column header to sort everything by that column.



2017 - Horea A. - www.motormen-united.co.uk
Database last updaded Tue 11 Dec 2018 22:46