Cheltenham Skittles League - Division 5
HOMERESULTS & INFOLINKSABOUT US

Statistics

343 games found in all seasons.

RkPlayer NameAvgScorePinsPlayed% PlayedSpares% SparesMissed% MissedBeavs% BeavPens% PensMins% MinsMaxs% MaxsMinScoreMaxScore
1Phil D40.08521133.833.800.000.0810.300.017.73047
2Ian38.941148829586.0452.5511.1100.625714.582.77324.72562
3Lee37.9626577020.492.1111.110.25613.322.91521.42753
4Barry37.76751519958.0292.4413.840.319516.352.52412.12754
5Horea37.401121930087.5291.6517.210.129716.5134.34214.02353
6Baz37.19795821462.4151.200.040.320315.8136.13315.42251
7Dave F37.1121155716.661.8116.710.36017.523.5610.52844
8Steve36.9818124914.372.400.000.05518.724.148.22749
9Steve B36.8616224412.820.8150.000.04717.836.824.52648
10Matt B36.82810226.453.8120.010.82821.214.514.52849
11Justin36.57724019857.7302.5413.330.324620.7126.13115.72454
12Nev36.5731458625.1112.119.120.47915.322.3910.52449
13Tony36.43553815244.3192.1315.880.918019.7159.9138.62251
14Alan36.39655185.221.900.000.02018.515.6211.12844
15Mark36.27798226.410.800.000.02216.714.5313.62646
16Eddy36.27399113.200.000.000.01116.700.019.12941
17Dave H36.1318795215.241.300.000.05216.747.759.62548
18Mark H36.03716919958.0221.829.140.323419.62211.12713.62150
19Chris B35.59783226.410.800.010.82821.229.129.12746
20Paul35.45918225975.5231.5313.0110.733121.3186.9197.32049
21Andy S35.151100331391.3281.5517.9100.541322.03410.9196.12161
22Andy T34.88976528081.6161.000.0110.738222.7269.3155.42149
23Andy M34.8523006619.251.300.000.08922.557.646.12648
24Jamie34.6631549126.591.6111.150.913424.51112.199.92353
25Matt T34.21981728783.7110.619.1110.639823.13913.6144.92046
26Rod33.8932879728.330.5133.340.714825.41919.633.12047
27Lanny33.69876267.621.300.000.04327.6830.827.72242
28Art33.50666619958.080.7225.060.529224.53919.663.02247
29Ricky33.36834257.332.000.000.03624.0312.000.02043
30Chris33.29932288.210.600.042.44929.2517.900.02242
31Ron32.89476914542.380.9337.540.523827.43121.432.11649
32Phil32.72736122565.6110.800.0141.038228.35223.183.61747
33Dave37.0014841.200.000.000.0312.500.000.03243
34Wes35.2231792.611.900.000.01018.5111.100.02742
Extra Stats
10 games or 1/3 of total games is required to be played in order to enter statistics (otherwise greyed).

Hover over a column header to get more information about those values.
Click on a column header to sort everything by that column.



2017 - Horea A. - www.motormen-united.co.uk
Database last updaded Mon 22 Jan 2018 22:10