Cheltenham Skittles League - Division 5
HOMERESULTS & INFOLINKSABOUT US

Statistics

353 games found in all seasons.

RkPlayer NameAvgScorePinsPlayed% PlayedSpares% SparesMissed% MissedBeavs% BeavPens% PensMins% MinsMaxs% MaxsMinScoreMaxScore
1Phil D40.08521133.733.800.000.0810.300.017.73047
2Ian39.021190130586.4472.6510.6110.626114.382.67725.22562
3Lee37.9626577019.892.1111.110.25613.322.91521.42753
4Barry37.89791920959.2332.6412.140.320416.352.42712.92754
5Horea37.471161531087.8311.7516.110.130616.5134.24213.52353
6Dave F37.2424956719.071.7114.310.27017.434.5811.92245
7Baz37.09815922062.3151.100.040.321116.0156.83315.02251
8Steve36.9820715615.972.100.000.06419.023.647.12749
9Steve B36.8616224412.520.8150.000.04717.836.824.52648
10Matt B36.82810226.253.8120.010.82821.214.514.52849
11Justin36.57724019856.1302.5413.330.324620.7126.13115.72454
12Nev36.5731458624.4112.119.120.47915.322.3910.52449
13Tony36.48587416145.6192.0315.880.818719.4159.3138.12251
14Alan36.39655185.121.900.000.02018.515.6211.12844
15Mark36.27798226.210.800.000.02216.714.5313.62646
16Eddy36.27399113.100.000.000.01116.700.019.12941
17Dave H36.1318795214.741.300.000.05216.747.759.62548
18Mark H36.08750520858.9221.829.140.324219.42210.62713.02150
19Chris B35.59783226.210.800.010.82821.229.129.12746
20Paul35.43942526675.4241.5312.5110.734121.4207.5197.12049
21Andy S35.211130332190.9291.5517.2100.541921.83410.6195.92161
22Andy T34.941013329082.2160.900.0110.639122.5269.0155.22149
23Andy M34.8523006618.751.300.000.08922.557.646.12648
24Jamie34.6631549125.891.6111.150.913424.51112.199.92353
25Matt T34.251010529583.6110.619.1120.740622.93913.2155.12046
26Rod33.8932879727.530.5133.340.714825.41919.633.12047
27Lanny33.69876267.421.300.000.04327.6830.827.72242
28Ricky33.581108339.342.000.000.04623.2515.200.02043
29Art33.50666619956.480.7225.060.529224.53919.663.02247
30Chris33.431003308.510.600.042.25128.3620.000.02242
31Ron32.89476914541.180.9337.540.523827.43121.432.11649
32Phil32.67754723165.4120.900.0141.039728.65523.893.91747
33Dave37.0014841.100.000.000.0312.500.000.03243
34Wes35.2231792.511.900.000.01018.5111.100.02742
Extra Stats
10 games or 1/3 of total games is required to be played in order to enter statistics (otherwise greyed).

Hover over a column header to get more information about those values.
Click on a column header to sort everything by that column.



2017 - Horea A. - www.motormen-united.co.uk
Database last updaded Wed 18 Apr 2018 22:20