Cheltenham Skittles League - Division 5
HOMERESULTS & INFOLINKSABOUT US

Statistics

377 games found in all seasons.

RkPlayer NameAvgScorePinsPlayed% PlayedSpares% SparesMissed% MissedBeavs% BeavPens% PensMins% MinsMaxs% MaxsMinScoreMaxScore
1Phil D40.08521133.433.800.000.0810.300.017.73047
2Ian38.981274632786.7522.7611.5110.628414.582.47924.22562
3Barry38.01874223061.0342.5411.840.322316.252.23213.92754
4Lee37.9626577018.692.1111.110.25613.322.91521.42753
5Horea37.541242633187.8341.7514.720.132316.3133.94714.22353
6Steve37.1628617720.471.500.030.67917.145.2810.41749
7Dave F36.9932928923.671.3114.310.29016.955.6910.12245
8Baz36.96883423963.4171.200.040.323616.5187.53514.62251
9Steve B36.8616224411.720.8150.000.04717.836.824.52648
10Matt B36.82810225.853.8120.010.82821.214.514.52849
11Justin36.57724019852.5302.5413.330.324620.7126.13115.72454
12Nev36.5731458622.8112.119.120.47915.322.3910.52449
13Tony36.41659118148.0222.0418.290.821219.51910.5168.82151
14Alan36.39655184.821.900.000.02018.515.6211.12844
15Mark36.27798225.810.800.000.02216.714.5313.62646
16Eddy36.27399112.900.000.000.01116.700.019.12941
17Dave H36.1318795213.841.300.000.05216.747.759.62548
18Mark H36.12827222960.7251.828.060.426719.42410.53113.52153
19Chris B35.59783225.810.800.010.82821.229.129.12746
20Paul35.541027228976.7251.4312.0110.636621.1227.6227.62049
21Andy S35.241212134491.2311.5516.1100.544921.83610.5205.82161
22Andy T34.901078430982.0160.900.0120.641322.3278.7154.92149
23Andy M34.8523006617.551.300.000.08922.557.646.12648
24Jamie34.6631549124.191.6111.150.913424.51112.199.92353
25Matt T34.351092231884.4120.618.3140.743422.73912.3165.02047
26Rod33.8932879725.730.5133.340.714825.41919.633.12047
27Lanny33.69876266.921.300.000.04327.6830.827.72242
28Art33.50666619952.880.7225.060.529224.53919.663.02247
29Chris33.431003308.010.600.042.25128.3620.000.02242
30Ricky33.2115944812.751.700.000.07827.11020.800.02043
31Ron32.89476914538.580.9337.540.523827.43121.432.11649
32Phil32.65809824865.8130.900.0140.942928.85923.893.61747
33Dave37.0014841.100.000.000.0312.500.000.03243
34Wes35.2231792.411.900.000.01018.5111.100.02742
Extra Stats
10 games or 1/3 of total games is required to be played in order to enter statistics (otherwise greyed).

Hover over a column header to get more information about those values.
Click on a column header to sort everything by that column.



2017 - Horea A. - www.motormen-united.co.uk
Database last updaded Tue 05 Mar 2019 22:17