Cheltenham Skittles League - Division 5
HOMERESULTS & INFOLINKSABOUT US

Statistics

346 games found in all seasons.

RkPlayer NameAvgScorePinsPlayed% PlayedSpares% SparesMissed% MissedBeavs% BeavPens% PensMins% MinsMaxs% MaxsMinScoreMaxScore
1Phil D40.08521133.833.800.000.0810.300.017.73047
2Ian39.001162129886.1452.5511.1100.625714.482.77525.22562
3Lee37.9626577020.292.1111.110.25613.322.91521.42753
4Barry37.84764420258.4302.5413.340.319616.252.52512.42754
5Horea37.421133930387.6291.6517.210.130016.5134.34213.92353
6Dave F37.2722366017.361.7116.710.36317.523.3610.02844
7Baz37.18799421562.1151.200.040.320415.8136.03315.32251
8Steve36.9418845114.772.300.000.05819.023.947.82749
9Steve B36.8616224412.720.8150.000.04717.836.824.52648
10Matt B36.82810226.453.8120.010.82821.214.514.52849
11Justin36.57724019857.2302.5413.330.324620.7126.13115.72454
12Nev36.5731458624.9112.119.120.47915.322.3910.52449
13Tony36.46565115544.8192.0315.880.918119.5159.7138.42251
14Alan36.39655185.221.900.000.02018.515.6211.12844
15Mark36.27798226.410.800.000.02216.714.5313.62646
16Eddy36.27399113.200.000.000.01116.700.019.12941
17Dave H36.1318795215.041.300.000.05216.747.759.62548
18Mark H36.06728520258.4221.829.140.323619.52210.92713.42150
19Chris B35.59783226.410.800.010.82821.229.129.12746
20Paul35.47929426275.7231.5313.0110.733421.2197.3197.32049
21Andy S35.151103631490.8281.5517.9100.541422.03410.8196.12161
22Andy T34.93988528381.8160.900.0110.638422.6269.2155.32149
23Andy M34.8523006619.151.300.000.08922.557.646.12648
24Jamie34.6631549126.391.6111.150.913424.51112.199.92353
25Matt T34.19988028983.5110.619.1120.740023.13913.5144.82046
26Rod33.8932879728.030.5133.340.714825.41919.633.12047
27Lanny33.69876267.521.300.000.04327.6830.827.72242
28Art33.50666619957.580.7225.060.529224.53919.663.02247
29Chris33.431003308.710.600.042.25128.3620.000.02242
30Ricky33.33900277.831.900.000.03924.1311.100.02043
31Ron32.89476914541.980.9337.540.523827.43121.432.11649
32Phil32.74743222765.6120.900.0141.038528.35323.394.01747
33Dave37.0014841.200.000.000.0312.500.000.03243
34Wes35.2231792.611.900.000.01018.5111.100.02742
Extra Stats
10 games or 1/3 of total games is required to be played in order to enter statistics (otherwise greyed).

Hover over a column header to get more information about those values.
Click on a column header to sort everything by that column.



2017 - Horea A. - www.motormen-united.co.uk
Database last updaded Mon 12 Feb 2018 22:30