Cheltenham Skittles League - Division 5
HOMERESULTS & INFOLINKSABOUT US

Statistics

359 games found in all seasons.

RkPlayer NameAvgScorePinsPlayed% PlayedSpares% SparesMissed% MissedBeavs% BeavPens% PensMins% MinsMaxs% MaxsMinScoreMaxScore
1Phil D40.08521133.633.800.000.0810.300.017.73047
2Ian39.011209231086.4482.6510.4110.626814.482.67724.82562
3Lee37.9626577019.592.1111.110.25613.322.91521.42753
4Barry37.91807521359.3342.7411.840.320816.352.32712.72754
5Horea37.481184531688.0331.7515.210.131216.5134.14313.62353
6Dave F37.4227327320.371.6114.310.27316.734.1912.32245
7Steve37.2623106217.371.900.000.06617.723.269.72749
8Baz37.01832822562.7161.200.040.322216.4177.63314.72251
9Steve B36.8616224412.320.8150.000.04717.836.824.52648
10Matt B36.82810226.153.8120.010.82821.214.514.52849
11Justin36.57724019855.2302.5413.330.324620.7126.13115.72454
12Nev36.5731458624.0112.119.120.47915.322.3910.52449
13Tony36.50602316546.0202.0315.080.819319.5169.7137.92151
14Alan36.39655185.021.900.000.02018.515.6211.12844
15Mark36.27798226.110.800.000.02216.714.5313.62646
16Eddy36.27399113.100.000.000.01116.700.019.12941
17Mark H36.21775021459.6241.928.340.324519.12210.33014.02153
18Dave H36.1318795214.541.300.000.05216.747.759.62548
19Chris B35.59783226.110.800.010.82821.229.129.12746
20Paul35.52966127275.8251.5312.0110.734721.3207.4207.42049
21Andy S35.241152332791.1301.5516.7100.542521.73410.4195.82161
22Andy T34.931027029481.9160.900.0110.639522.4268.8155.12149
23Andy M34.8523006618.451.300.000.08922.557.646.12648
24Jamie34.6631549125.391.6111.150.913424.51112.199.92353
25Matt T34.301032330183.8110.619.1120.741322.93913.0165.32047
26Rod33.8932879727.030.5133.340.714825.41919.633.12047
27Lanny33.69876267.221.300.000.04327.6830.827.72242
28Art33.50666619955.480.7225.060.529224.53919.663.02247
29Ricky33.4312373710.341.800.000.05424.3616.200.02043
30Chris33.431003308.410.600.042.25128.3620.000.02242
31Ron32.89476914540.480.9337.540.523827.43121.432.11649
32Phil32.66767623565.5120.900.0141.040628.85724.393.81747
33Dave37.0014841.100.000.000.0312.500.000.03243
34Wes35.2231792.511.900.000.01018.5111.100.02742
Extra Stats
10 games or 1/3 of total games is required to be played in order to enter statistics (otherwise greyed).

Hover over a column header to get more information about those values.
Click on a column header to sort everything by that column.



2017 - Horea A. - www.motormen-united.co.uk
Database last updaded Wed 17 Oct 2018 22:18