Cheltenham Skittles League - Division 5
HOMERESULTS & INFOLINKSABOUT US

Statistics

6 games found in season: 2018-2019.

RkPlayer NameAvgScorePinsPlayed% PlayedSpares% SparesMissed% MissedBeavs% BeavPens% PensMins% MinsMaxs% MaxsMinScoreMaxScore
1Mark H40.832456100.025.600.000.038.300.0350.03253
2Steve39.832396100.000.000.000.025.600.0233.33448
3Dave F39.502376100.000.000.000.038.300.0116.73243
4Paul39.332366100.012.800.000.0616.700.0116.72547
5Barry39.00156466.714.200.000.0416.700.000.03048
6Horea38.332306100.025.600.000.0616.700.0116.73053
7Ian38.20191583.313.300.000.0723.300.000.02947
8Tony37.25149466.714.200.000.0625.0125.000.02146
9Andy S36.672206100.012.800.000.0616.700.000.03047
10Matt T36.332186100.000.000.000.0719.400.0116.73047
11Andy T34.25137466.700.000.000.0416.700.000.03336
12Baz33.80169583.313.300.000.01136.7240.000.02746
13Ricky32.25129466.700.000.000.0833.3125.000.02540
14Phil32.25129466.700.000.000.0937.5250.000.02838
Extra Stats
10 games or 1/3 of total games is required to be played in order to enter statistics (otherwise greyed).

Hover over a column header to get more information about those values.
Click on a column header to sort everything by that column.



2017 - Horea A. - www.motormen-united.co.uk
Database last updaded Wed 17 Oct 2018 22:18