Cheltenham Skittles League - Division 5
HOMERESULTS & INFOLINKSABOUT US

Statistics

27 games found in season: 2017-2018.

RkPlayer NameAvgScorePinsPlayed% PlayedSpares% SparesMissed% MissedBeavs% BeavPens% PensMins% MinsMaxs% MaxsMinScoreMaxScore
1Barry39.719532488.964.200.000.02316.000.0520.83153
2Horea39.5010272696.353.200.000.02214.100.0519.23152
3Andy T36.426921970.400.000.000.02017.500.000.03143
4Ian40.0810422696.353.2120.010.61710.900.0934.62951
5Paul36.247612177.832.400.010.82721.4314.3314.32847
6Mark H35.888612488.900.000.000.02416.728.300.02842
7Steve36.337632177.821.600.000.02519.814.800.02743
8Baz35.116321866.700.000.000.01917.6211.115.62744
9Matt T34.878022385.210.700.010.72921.028.728.72645
10Tony37.258942488.932.1133.310.72618.114.228.32551
11Andy S36.048292385.232.200.010.72316.728.714.32549
12Chris33.924411348.100.000.022.61823.1323.100.02342
13Dave F37.489372592.610.700.000.02416.028.0312.02245
14Ricky32.746221970.421.800.000.03228.1421.100.02039
15Phil29.354991763.011.000.011.04039.21058.815.91744
Extra Stats
10 games or 1/3 of total games is required to be played in order to enter statistics (otherwise greyed).

Hover over a column header to get more information about those values.
Click on a column header to sort everything by that column.



2017 - Horea A. - www.motormen-united.co.uk
Database last updaded Wed 18 Apr 2018 22:20