Cheltenham Skittles League - Division 5
HOMERESULTS & INFOLINKSABOUT US

Statistics

17 games found in season: 2017-2018.

RkPlayer NameAvgScorePinsPlayed% PlayedSpares% SparesMissed% MissedBeavs% BeavPens% PensMins% MinsMaxs% MaxsMinScoreMaxScore
1Chris33.643701164.700.000.023.01624.2218.200.02342
2Tony37.205581588.233.3133.311.11921.116.7213.32551
3Paul37.005181482.422.400.011.21720.217.1321.42847
4Andy S35.275291588.222.200.011.11718.9213.316.72544
5Phil28.453131164.700.000.011.52537.9763.600.01737
6Horea39.446311694.133.100.000.01313.500.0531.33152
7Ian39.316291694.133.1133.300.01313.500.0531.33446
8Barry39.215491482.422.400.000.01416.700.0214.33247
9Dave F37.135571588.200.000.000.01415.616.716.72944
10Steve36.005041482.422.400.000.01619.017.100.02743
11Andy T36.00324952.900.000.000.01120.400.000.03143
12Baz35.924311270.600.000.000.01115.300.018.32944
13Mark H35.005251588.200.000.000.01617.8213.300.02840
14Matt T34.275141588.211.100.000.02123.3213.316.72645
15Ricky31.643481164.711.500.000.02233.3218.200.02039
Extra Stats
10 games or 1/3 of total games is required to be played in order to enter statistics (otherwise greyed).

Hover over a column header to get more information about those values.
Click on a column header to sort everything by that column.



2017 - Horea A. - www.motormen-united.co.uk
Database last updaded Mon 22 Jan 2018 22:10